Pro všechny členy fóra tady nějakou dobu máme seznamku. Třeba tam právě ty najdeš spřízněnou duši.
Doporučujeme přečíst pravidla fóra a řídit se jimi. Za jejich neustálé nedodržování hrozí omezení přístupu.

Hodnocení tématu:
  • 0 Hlas(ů) - 0 Průměr
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
China Fiber Optic Pigtail
#1
Fiber optic pigtail is a kind of fiber optic connector component, used for telecommunications, local area network, fiber to the home, fiber optic sensors, and testing instruments. The most widely used is ribbon fiber optic pigtail.
Specification and feature:
Type: 1x2~1x64
Fiber mode: Single mode / multimode
Model: FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU
Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 4~12 cores
FAQ:
Do you have after sales service?
Yes, you can contact with us if you have any problem while using the fiber optic pigtail.
Can I get a sample by free?
Yes, we can send you one or two pieces of fiber optic pigtail by free, but you will pay the express fee.China Fiber Optic Pigtail
website:http://www.telecom-device.com/optical-passive-components/fiber-optic-pigtail/
Odpovědět


Pravděpodobně související témata...
Téma Autor Odpovědi Shlédnutí Poslední příspěvek
  China Police Special Window Glass Breaker dwp1-diskusni-forum-9948 0 1739 16. 01. 2019, 08:02:13
Poslední příspěvek: dwp1-diskusni-forum-9948
  Adjustable Metal Frame Made in China fftt-diskusni-forum-y130 0 1617 22. 11. 2018, 08:35:04
Poslední příspěvek: fftt-diskusni-forum-y130
  China UHMW-PE Panel fftt-diskusni-forum-y130 0 1112 22. 11. 2018, 08:34:53
Poslední příspěvek: fftt-diskusni-forum-y130

Přejít na fórum:


Uživatel(é) prohlížející toto téma: 1 host(ů)
Partneri / zpetne odkazy: BIGvideo.cz – 10 000+ videí zdarma! Googluj Autobaterie Stock charts Forex